Jadwal Siaran Bola

Jadwal Siaran Bola

HARI/TANGGALEVENTPERTANDINGANCHANNEL TVKICK OFFSTATUS
Sabtu, 11 Mei 2019Süper Lig TurkiAntalyaspor vs BursasporbeIN Xtra00.30 WIBLIVE
 League Two InggrisSemifinal play-off leg 1: Tranmere Rovers vs Forest Green RoversStreaming01.45 WIBLIVE
 Ligue 1 PerancisSaint-Étienne vs MontpellierbeIN Sports 101.45 WIBLIVE
 MLS Amerika SerikatVancouver Whitecaps vs Portland TimbersbeIN Sports 309.00 WIBLIVE
 Championship InggrisSemifinal play-off leg 1: Aston Villa vs West Bromwich AlbionTVRI Sport-HD18.30 WIBLIVE
 Süper Lig TurkiÇaykur Rizespor vs GalatasaraybeIN Sports 220.00 WIBLIVE
 Serie A ItaliaAtalanta vs GenoabeIN Sports 320.00 WIBLIVE
 Bundesliga JermanRB Leipzig vs Bayern MünchenFOX Sports 220.30 WIBLIVE
 Bundesliga JermanBorussia Dortmund vs Fortuna DüsseldorfFOX Sports 320.30 WIBLIVE
 Bundesliga JermanBayer Leverkusen vs Schalke 04Streaming20.30 WIBLIVE
 Liga Primer UkrainaDynamo Kyiv vs Zorya LuhanskStreaming21.00 WIBLIVE
 Conference PremierFinal play-off: Fylde vs Salford CityStreaming21.00 WIBLIVE
 Ligue 1 PerancisAngers vs Paris Saint-GermainbeIN Sports 122.00 WIBLIVE
 Süper Lig TurkiFenerbahçe vs Akhisar BelediyesporbeIN Sports 223.00 WIBLIVE
 Serie A ItaliaCagliari vs LaziobeIN Sports 323.00 WIBLIVE
 Eliteserien NorwegiaLillestrøm vs RosenborgStreaming23.00 WIBLIVE
 Championship InggrisSemifinal play-off leg 1: Derby County vs Leeds UnitedTVRI Sport-HD23.15 WIBLIVE
Minggu, 12 Mei 20191. HNL KroasiaRijeka vs Dinamo ZagrebStreaming00.00 WIBLIVE
 Primeira Liga PortugalBoavista vs BragaStreaming00.00 WIBLIVE
 NB I HungariaFerencváros vs DebrecenStreaming00.30 WIBLIVE
 Ligue 1 PerancisNice vs NantesbeIN Sports 101.00 WIBLIVE
 Serie A ItaliaFiorentina vs AC MilanbeIN Sports 301.30 WIBLIVE
 League One InggrisSemifinal play-off leg 1: Sunderland vs PortsmouthStreaming01.30 WIBLIVE
 MLS Amerika SerikatLos Angeles Galaxy vs New York City FCbeIN Sports 103.00 WIBLIVE
 Série A BrasilCorinthians vs GrêmioStreaming05.00 WIBLIVE
 MLS Amerika SerikatChicago Fire vs Minnesota UnitedbeIN Sports 107.00 WIBLIVE
 MLS Amerika SerikatSeattle Sounders vs Houston DynamobeIN Sports 109.00 WIBLIVE
 Liga Champions OFCFinal: AS Magenta vs HienghèneStreaming13.00 WIBLIVE
 A-League AustraliaSemifinal: Sydney FC vs Melbourne VictorybeIN Sports 216.00 WIBLIVE
 Serie A ItaliaTorino vs SassuolobeIN Sports 317.30 WIBLIVE
 Premiership SkotlandiaRangers vs CelticStreaming18.00 WIBLIVE
 League One InggrisSemifinal play-off leg 1: Doncaster Rovers vs Charlton AthleticStreaming18.15 WIBLIVE
 Liga Super TiongkokGuangzhou Evergrande vs Jiangsu SuningStreaming18.35 WIBLIVE
 Liga Super TiongkokShanghai SIPG vs Shandong LunengStreaming18.35 WIBLIVE
 Eredivisie BelandaAjax Amsterdam vs FC UtrechtStreaming19.30 WIBLIVE
 Eredivisie BelandaAZ Alkmaar vs PSV EindhovenStreaming19.30 WIBLIVE
 Allsvenskan SwediaDjurgården vs AIKStreaming20.00 WIBLIVE
 Serie A ItaliaFrosinone vs UdinesebeIN Xtra20.00 WIBLIVE
 Serie A ItaliaSampdoria vs EmpolibeIN Xtra20.00 WIBLIVE
 Ligue 1 PerancisStade Rennais vs En Avant de GuingampbeIN Xtra20.00 WIBLIVE
 Fantasy Premier LeagueTenggat waktu gameweek 38Klik untuk tips FPL20.00 WIBLIVE
 Liga Primer InggrisBrighton & Hove Albion vs Manchester CitybeIN Sports 1, MNCTV21.00 WIBLIVE
 Liga Primer InggrisManchester United vs Cardiff CitybeIN Sports 221.00 WIBLIVE
 Liga Primer InggrisLiverpool vs Wolverhampton WanderersbeIN Sports 3, GTV21.00 WIBLIVE
 Liga Primer InggrisBurnley vs ArsenalbeIN Xtra21.00 WIBLIVE
 Liga Primer InggrisCrystal Palace vs BournemouthbeIN Xtra21.00 WIBLIVE
 Liga Primer InggrisFulham vs Newcastle UnitedbeIN Xtra21.00 WIBLIVE
 Liga Primer InggrisLeicester City vs ChelseabeIN Xtra21.00 WIBLIVE
 Liga Primer InggrisSouthampton vs Huddersfield TownbeIN Xtra21.00 WIBLIVE
 Liga Primer InggrisTottenham Hotspur vs EvertonbeIN Xtra21.00 WIBLIVE
 Liga Primer InggrisWatford vs West Ham UnitedbeIN Xtra21.00 WIBLIVE
 National League South InggrisFinal play-off: Woking vs Welling UnitedStreaming21.00 WIBLIVE
 National League North InggrisFinal play-off: Chorley vs Spennymoor TownStreaming21.00 WIBLIVE
 Ligue 1 PerancisLille vs Girondins de BordeauxbeIN Xtra22.00 WIBLIVE
 Bundesliga JermanEintracht Frankfurt vs Mainz 05FOX Sports23.00 WIBLIVE
 Ekstraklasa PolandiaLechia Gdansk vs Zaglebie LubinStreaming23.00 WIBLIVE
 Liga Primer RusiaZenit St Petersburg vs CSKA MoscowStreaming23.00 WIBLIVE
 Serie A ItaliaSPAL 2013 vs NapolibeIN Xtra23.00 WIBLIVE
 Süper Lig TurkiIstanbul Basaksehir vs AnkaragücübeIN Xtra23.00 WIBLIVE
 La Liga SpanyolAthletic Bilbao vs Celta de VigobeIN Xtra23.30 WIBLIVE
 La Liga SpanyolGirona vs LevantebeIN Xtra23.30 WIBLIVE
 La Liga SpanyolLeganés vs EspanyolbeIN Xtra23.30 WIBLIVE
 La Liga SpanyolRayo Vallecano vs Real ValladolidbeIN Xtra23.30 WIBLIVE
 La Liga SpanyolReal Betis vs HuescabeIN Xtra23.30 WIBLIVE
 La Liga SpanyolReal Sociedad vs Real MadridbeIN Xtra23.30 WIBLIVE
 La Liga SpanyolVillarreal vs EibarbeIN Xtra23.30 WIBLIVE
 La Liga SpanyolAtlético Madrid vs SevillabeIN Sports 123.30 WIBLIVE
 La Liga SpanyolValencia vs Deportivo AlavésbeIN Sports 223.30 WIBLIVE
 La Liga SpanyolBarcelona vs GetafebeIN Sports 323.30 WIBLIVE
Senin, 13 Mei 2019League Two InggrisSemifinal play-off leg 2: Mansfield Town vs Newport CountyStreaming00.00 WIBLIVE
 Serie A ItaliaRoma vs JuventusbeIN Sports 301.30 WIBLIVE
 MLS Amerika SerikatAtlanta United vs Orlando CitybeIN Sports 201.30 WIBLIVE
 Ligue 1 PerancisOlympique de Marseille vs Olympique LyonnaisbeIN Sports 102.00 WIBLIVE
 Série A BrasilSantos vs Vasco da GamaStreaming02.00 WIBLIVE
 MLS Amerika SerikatDC United vs Sporting Kansas CitybeIN Sports 206.00 WIBLIVE
Selasa, 14 Mei 2019Süper Lig TurkiBesiktas vs AlanyasporbeIN Sports 100.00 WIBLIVE
 Serie A ItaliaBologna vs ParmabeIN Sports 300.00 WIBLIVE
 League Two InggrisSemifinal play-off leg 1: Forest Green Rovers vs Tranmere RoversStreaming01.45 WIBLIVE
 Serie A ItaliaInternazionale Milan vs Chievo VeronabeIN Sports 302.00 WIBLIVE
 Piala AFCGrup H: Lao Toyota vs PSM MakassarFOX Sports, RCTI19.30 WIBLIVE
 Piala AFCGrup H: Home United vs Kaya-IloiloFOX Sports 219.30 WIBLIVE
Rabu, 15 Mei 2019Championship InggrisSemifinal play-off leg 2: West Bromwich Albion vs Aston VillaTVRI, TVRI Sport-HD02.00 WIBLIVE
 Piala AFCGrup F: Hà Noi vs Tampines RoversFOX Sports17.00 WIBLIVE
 Piala AFCGrup F: Yangon United vs NagaworldFOX Sports 217.00 WIBLIVE
 Piala AFCGrup I: Hang Yuen vs KitcheeFOX Sports 318.00 WIBLIVE
 Piala AFCGrup G: Ceres-Negros vs Becamex Bình DuongFOX Sports19.00 WIBLIVE
 Piala AFCGrup G: Persija Jakarta vs Shan UnitedFOX Sports 2, RCTI19.00 WIBLIVE
 Liga 1 IndonesiaPSS Sleman vs Arema FC20.30 WIBLIVE
Kamis, 16 Mei 2019Eredivisie BelandaDe Graafschap vs Ajax AmsterdamStreaming00.30 WIBLIVE
 Eredivisie BelandaPSV Eindhoven vs Heracles AlmeloStreaming00.30 WIBLIVE
 Piala TurkiFinal: Akhisar Belediyespor vs GalatasarayStreaming00.45 WIBLIVE
 Piala UkrainaFinal: Shakhtar Donetsk vs InhuletsStreaming01.00 WIBLIVE
 Ekstraklasa PolandiaLech Poznan vs Lechia GdanskStreaming01.30 WIBLIVE
 Championship InggrisSemifinal play-off leg 2: Leeds United vs Derby CountyTVRI Sport-HD01.45 WIBLIVE
 Coppa ItaliaFinal: Lazio vs AtalantaTVRI01.45 WIBLIVE
 MLS Amerika SerikatToronto FC vs DC UnitedbeIN Sports 307.00 WIBLIVE
 Liga 1 IndonesiaBorneo FC vs Bhayangkara FC20.30 WIBLIVE
 Liga 1 IndonesiaBali United vs Persebaya Surabaya20.30 WIBLIVE
 Liga 1 IndonesiaPSIS Semarang vs Kalteng Putra20.30 WIBLIVE
Jumat, 17 Mei 2019League One InggrisSemifinal play-off leg 1: Portsmouth vs SunderlandStreaming01.45 WIBLIVE
 MLS Amerika SerikatLos Angeles FC vs FC DallasbeIN Sports 309.00 WIBLIVE
 Liga Super TiongkokShanghai Shenhua vs Shandong LunengStreaming19.00 WIBLIVE
 Liga 1 IndonesiaPersela Lamongan vs Madura United20.30 WIBLIVE
 Piala DenmarkFinal: Midtjylland vs BrøndbyStreaming22.00 WIBLIVE
Jadwal Siaran Bola